Home
All Products
New Products
  • 1X16 LGX Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    name:1X16 LGX Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Intro:GPON Syster /FTTH /FTTX /CATV /Telecommunication /Transmission.

  • TK-ODF-PLC-MN

    name:TK-ODF-PLC-MN

    Intro:GPON Syster /FTTH /FTTX /CATV /Telecommunication /Transmission.

  • 1x16 SC UPC ABS PLC Splitter

    name:1x16 SC UPC ABS PLC Splitter

    Intro:SC UPC PLC Splitter

  • TKS-1806-01C

    name:TKS-1806-01C

    Intro:Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH/FTTX

  • QSFP+/2-SFP+ Active Optical Cables (40G-2*10G)

    name:QSFP+/2-SFP+ Active Optical Cables (40G-2*10G)

    Intro:40-2*10 Gbe-SR; Fibre Channel Applications; InfiniBand QDR, SDR, DDR; Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters,etc.

  • MPO/MTP Splitter Patch cord

    name:MPO/MTP Splitter Patch cord

    Intro:Takfly MPO/MTP to MPO/MTP Patch Cable.It is a product designed for data center cable infrastructure, especially designed for 40G/100G network like 40G BASE-SR4 OR 100G BASE-SR10. This cable assembly with can be designed with 24 fiber cores in the MPO/MTP connectors on both side, or one end with 24 fibers in one end, in another end with 24 LC connectors.

  • ODVA-MTP Patch cord

    name:ODVA-MTP Patch cord

    Intro:The ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Bae Station remote redios and Fiber-to-the-Antenna applications.

  • 1x2 SM SC/APC FBT Coupler

    name:1x2 SM SC/APC FBT Coupler

    Intro:1x2 SM 3.0mm ABS module FBT Coupler with SC/APC Connector

  • 2-144 Cores GYFTY Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

    name:2-144 Cores GYFTY Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

    Intro:GYFTY Cable a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface

  • MINI Indoor Cable(GJFJV)

    name:MINI Indoor Cable(GJFJV)

    Intro:2-144 Fibers FTTH Cable/Indoor cable/ Multicore Cable/ Break-out Fiber Optic Cable

  • MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Patch Cable

    name:MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Patch Cable

    Intro:Takfly MPO/MTP to MPO/MTP Patch Cable.It is a product designed for data center cable infrastructure, especially designed for 40G/100G network like 40G BASE-SR4 OR 100G BASE-SR10. This cable assembly with can be designed with 24 fiber cores in the MPO/MTP connectors on both side, or one end with 24 fibers in one end, in another end with 24 LC connectors.

  • MPO/MTP-SC MPO/MTP-SC Fiber Optic Assembly Breakout/Fanout Cable

    name:MPO/MTP-SC MPO/MTP-SC Fiber Optic Assembly Breakout/Fanout Cable

    Intro:Takfly MPO/MTP-SC MPO/MTP-SC Fiber Optic Assembly Breakout/Fanout Cable; deliver the performance and reliability needed in today’s demanding high-speed broadband and data networks. Takfly Standard MPO/MTP jumpers utilizes precision ferrules, precise housing dimension and metal guide pins to ensure fiber positioning when mating and give excellent performance. It was tested by Telcordia for compliance with GR-1435. Compliance also with VZ TPR.9431, IEC-61754-7 and EIA/TIA-604-5.

  • MPO/MTP-LC Fanout/Breakout Cable

    name:MPO/MTP-LC Fanout/Breakout Cable

    Intro:Takfly MPO/MTP to LC SM/MM Fan-out/Breakout Harness cable ssembly is mainly used for 10G/40G/100G, The LC fanout cable with 2.0mm/3.0mm branch cable, the LC side could adopts uniboot/single boot Duplex LC or dual boot duplex LC connector. The Harness MPO/MTP cable supports polarity suport both type A and type B.

  • MU Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    name:MU Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for single routing.MU stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style connector .It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.

  • 19 inch 1U rack mount type CWDM/OADM

    name:19 inch 1U rack mount type CWDM/OADM

    Intro:Low Insertion Loss;Wide pass band;High Channel Isolation;High Stability and reliability

  • LC MM Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter

    name:LC MM Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter

    Intro:Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components

  • Mini 1.25G~10G Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter

    name:Mini 1.25G~10G Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter

    Intro:nection between fiber to copper 1.25G~10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission

  • 16CH CWDM Mux&DeMux ABS BOX Type

    name:16CH CWDM Mux&DeMux ABS BOX Type

    Intro:Low Insertion Loss;Wide pass band;High Channel Isolation;High Stability and reliability

  • 12 Cores MPO/MTP Cassette

    name:12 Cores MPO/MTP Cassette

    Intro:Takfly MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area of MDA, IDA or HDA data centers. It could be installed in 19 inch racks and cabinets. It could accommodate MPO/MTP cassette modules or MPO/MTP adapter panels.